Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Douglas "Doug" Woehr
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Douglas "Doug" Woehr 1100 S Orlando Avenue 604 Maitland, FL 32751
Sold on 09/18/2015
$235,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
09/18/2015
09/18/2015
Taxes
$1,554(2014)
$1,554(2014)
Lot Size
8,949 SQFT
8,949 SQFT
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1973
1973
Listed By
Douglas "Doug" Woehr, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Joann Beck, Beck Realty LLC
Joann Beck, Beck Realty LLC
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 9:01 PM EDT
STELLAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 9:01 PM EDT
Stories
- 9
$ (+/-)
Jul 13, 2015
Price Changed
$250,000
-3%
-$9,000
May 29, 2015
Price Changed
$259,000
-2%
-$6,000
Apr 17, 2015
Price Changed
$265,000
-3%
-$7,500
Mar 26, 2015
Listed
$272,500
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/13/2026 17:01. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description