Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Orlando Brothers Real Estate LLC
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Orlando Brothers Real Estate LLC 12162 Graduate Drive Orlando, FL 32826
Sold on 08/22/2025
$283,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/22/2025
08/22/2025
Taxes
$3,212(2024)
$3,212(2024)
Lot Size
9,021 SQFT
9,021 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
1985
1985
County
Orange County
Orange County
Listed By
Phil Kruse, Orlando Brothers Real Estate LLC
Bought with
Doug Woehr, Pa, Coldwell Banker Residential Re
Doug Woehr, Pa, Coldwell Banker Residential Re
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:01 PM EDT
STELLAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:01 PM EDT
Subdivision
- Chancellors Row Ph 01
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $179/Monthly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Source: Public, Electricity Connected
- Sewer: Septic Tank
Parking
- Guest
- Assigned
- Deeded
Living Area
- 1,225 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jul 24, 2025
Price Changed
$285,000
-2%
-$5,000
Jun 26, 2025
Price Changed
$290,000
-3%
-$7,500
Jun 19, 2025
Price Changed
$297,500
-2%
-$7,500
May 14, 2025
Price Changed
$305,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 31, 2025
Price Changed
$315,000
5%
$15,000
Jan 20, 2025
Listed
$300,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/13/2026 16:01. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description