Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Douglas "Doug" Woehr
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Douglas "Doug" Woehr 13015 Plantation Park Circle 1024 Orlando, FL 32821
Sold on 06/25/2015
$97,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/25/2015
06/25/2015
Taxes
$274(2014)
$274(2014)
Lot Size
0.27 acres
0.27 acres
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1996
1996
County
Orange County
Orange County
Community
Plantation Park Private Residence
Plantation Park Private Residence
Listed By
Douglas "Doug" Woehr, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Flora Dharman, Dharman Realty LLC
Flora Dharman, Dharman Realty LLC
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 9:50 AM EDT
STELLAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 9:50 AM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $291
Stories
- 2
$ (+/-)
Apr 11, 2015
Price Changed
$99,900
-9%
-$10,100
Mar 06, 2015
Price Changed
$110,000
-4%
-$4,500
Feb 23, 2015
Price Changed
$114,500
-2%
-$2,000
Feb 18, 2015
Price Changed
$116,500
-3%
-$3,000
Jan 16, 2015
Listed
$119,500
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/13/2026 05:50. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description